5KG Antibacterial Bay Laurel Leaf Essential Oil For Cosmetic
100KG
MOQ
US $54.58 - 74.58 / Kilogram
Price
5KG Antibacterial Bay Laurel Leaf Essential Oil For Cosmetic
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: vishmanni
Certification: MSDS
Model Number: Laurel oil
High Light:

5KG bay laurel leaf essential oil

,

Antibacterial bay laurel leaf essential oil

,

5KG organic bay leaf essential oil

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Aluminum cans or iron drums
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1~10 tons
Specifications
Product Name: Laurel Oil
Raw Material Plant: LAURUS NOBILIS
Extraction Method: Distillation
Odor: The Characteristics Of Laurel Oil
CAS#: 8006-78-8
INCI: LAUREL (LAURUS NOBILIS) LEAF OIL
Product Description

Organic Laurel Essential Oil 5KG Bay Oil For Cosmetic Anti Aging Antibacterial

 

 

Product Description:

 

Laurel essential oil has the effects of relieving pain, antibacterial, reducing fever, soothing the body and mind, beauty and skin care, promoting sweating and replenishing the body. When using it, it can be directly applied to the hair or scalp. After proper massage, it can promote hair growth and clean up dandruff. effect. You can also mix it with the base oil and massage the body skin, which can soothe the body and mind and protect the skin. It can also be dripped into a vaporizer, and the scent that comes out can relieve symptoms such as colds and coughs.

 

 

Application:

 

Cosmetics/skin care products added

Daily chemical products added

Space fragrance

Aromatic products

Body SPA

 

 

Function:

 

1. Laurel oil can enter the lung meridian to eliminate inflammation in the lungs and trachea, and prevent mucus in the trachea from appearing. It can improve the symptoms of human cough and sputum as soon as possible, which is of great benefit to maintaining the health of the human respiratory system.

 

2. Laurel essential oil helps relieve nerve pain due to its astringent and analgesic properties.

 

3. According to research, topical application of diluted laurel oil can promote wound healing.

 

 

Product Name Laurel oil
Raw Material Plant LAURUS NOBILIS
Main origin of Raw Materials China
Extraction Method Distillation
Odor The characteristics of Laurel oil
Relative Density /
Refractive Index /
CAS# 8006-78-8
INCI LAUREL (LAURUS NOBILIS) LEAF OIL

 

5KG Antibacterial Bay Laurel Leaf Essential Oil For Cosmetic 0

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Andy
Tel : +86 13678922212
Characters Remaining(20/3000)