Rosa Canina Organic Rosehip Seed Oil Lighten Wrinkles Cas 84603-93-0
100KG
MOQ
US $65.12 - 85.12 / Kilogram
Price
Rosa Canina Organic Rosehip Seed Oil Lighten Wrinkles Cas 84603-93-0
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: vishmanni
Certification: MSDS
Model Number: Rose Hip seed oil
High Light:

Rosa Canina Organic Rosehip Seed Oil

,

cas 84603-93-0 Organic Rosehip Seed Oil

,

cas 84603-93-0 Rose Hip Seed Oil

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Aluminum cans or iron drums
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1~10 tons
Specifications
Product Name: Rose Hip Seed Oil
Raw Material Plant: ROSA CANINA
Extraction Method: Cold Press
Odor: The Characteristics Of Rose Hip Seed Oil
CAS#: 84603-93-0
INCI: ROSA CANINA (ROSE HIP) SEED OIL
Product Description

Rose Hip Seed Oil 5KG Bulk Lighten Wrinkles Stretch Marks Replenish Water

 

 

Product Description:

 

Rosehip seed oil is a pure natural vegetable oil that does not contain any chemical ingredients or preservatives. It is a special base oil. Its main components are myristic acid, palmitic acid, palmitoleic acid, stearic acid, oleic acid, and linoleic acid. Acid, α-linolenic acid, arachidonic acid, vitamin E, etc. Among them, the most precious α-linolenic acid, linoleic acid, and vitamin E are among the highest in content. They are unique substances in more than 3000 plants of the same family, but rarely appear in other plants.

 

 

Application:

 

Cosmetics/skin care products added

Daily chemical products added

Space fragrance

Aromatic products

Body SPA

 

 

Function:

 

1. Eliminating scars is the acne-removing mark of the alias.

 

Because the specific ingredients contained in rosehip oil can powerfully promote the charm of injured skin, the actual effect of application within 1-3 weeks after the occurrence of acne scars is very good, and it works quickly.

 

 

2. Avoid skin aging and get rid of stretch marks.

 

Unsaturated fats are the safest and reasonable natural skin tightening products. As you get older, or your skin is suddenly enlarged, the collagen powder chain will break due to lack of skin water, and wrinkles, fine lines and stretch marks will appear. If you can apply rosehip oil for a long time, this problem can be improved very well.

 

 

3. It can alleviate the calmness of melanin, control spots and remove dark circles under the eyes.

 

The special sodium citrate and vitamin AC contained in rosehip oil. A panacea that can cure dark circles and edema. Gently use the fruit oil to rotate and massage for a while, close your eyes and rest for 5 minutes. Both dark circles and edema have been greatly improved.

 

 

4. Ultra-moisturizing and hydrating

 

Because the molecular structure of rosehip oil is slightly larger than other base oils such as sweet almond oil, it is slower in digestion and absorption than other base oils, but relative, the water-locking function is the best, plus its own actual It is a kind of plant wax, so it is not easy to affect the inhalation of epidermal cells, so it is not easy to block skin pores.

 

 

5. Remove blackheads

 

It contains special palmitic acid, but it is one of the best pure natural blackhead melting agents. The process of immediately using rosehip oil to remove blackheads is also very simple, which is to use fruit oil in a circle with blackheads. After 5 minutes, use a cotton pad to gently scrub, you will find some yellow things, no doubt, that is blackheads. And the base oil has a certain effect of astringent pores. If it can be matched with powerful pore-astringent water such as signature cucumber water or lavender water, green tea water, then it will be even stronger.

 

 

6. Anti-inflammatory to reduce swelling, redness and itching

 

For mosquito bites in summer, itching and swollen skin due to dry season, erythema released in summer, rosehip oil can calm and reduce inflammation!

 

 

8. Remove fat particles.

 

Use rosehip oil to remove fat particles. Do gentle massage on areas with long oil particles every day, remember not to use too much force, just wash your face after you have finished using it.

 

 

Product Name Rose Hip seed oil
Raw Material Plant ROSA CANINA
Main origin of Raw Materials China
Extraction Method Distillation
Odor The characteristics of rose hip seed oil
CAS# 84603-93-0
INCI ROSA CANINA (ROSE HIP) SEED OIL

 

Rosa Canina Organic Rosehip Seed Oil Lighten Wrinkles Cas 84603-93-0 0

 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Andy
Tel : +86 13678922212
Characters Remaining(20/3000)