Cas 61789 91 1 Pure Golden Jojoba Oil , Cold Press Jojoba Oil 5KG Moisturizing Skin
100KG
MOQ
US $17.82 -19.82/ Kilogram
Price
Cas 61789 91 1 Pure Golden Jojoba Oil , Cold Press Jojoba Oil 5KG Moisturizing Skin
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: vishmanni
Certification: MSDS
Model Number: VM-009
High Light:

cas 61789 91 1

,

5KG pure golden jojoba oil

,

cas 61789 91 1 cold press jojoba oil

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Aluminum cans or iron drums
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1~10 tons
Specifications
Product Name: Golden Jojoba Oil
Raw Material Plant: JOJOBA
Main Origin Of Raw Materials: China
Extraction Method: Cold Press
Odor: The Characteristics Of Jojoba Oil
INCI: SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA)SEED OIL
CAS#: 61789-91-1
Color: Golden
Product Description

Carrier Oil Bulk Pure Golden Jojoba Oil 5KG 1L Cold Press For Moisturize The Skin

 

 

Product Description:

 

Jojoba is a desert plant that is produced in Southern California, Arizona, Israel, Australia and other regions. It has a high degree of stability, can withstand strong light, high temperature and keep the structure unchanged, and it is an oil that can be stored for a long time. It has good permeability, as long as there are gaps, it can penetrate; it also has the characteristics of high temperature resistance, and its molecular arrangement is very similar to human oils. It is a base oil with extremely high stability and excellent ductility, suitable for oily sensitive skin It is used by people with, rheumatism, arthritis and gout. It is also a good conditioner.

 

 

Application:

 

Cosmetics/skin care products added

Daily chemical products added

Space fragrance

Aromatic products

Body SPA

 

 

Function:

 

1. Nourish hair

 

Applying it on the hair can make people's hair dark, smooth and shiny. Applying jojoba oil when washing the hair and gently massaging it can also repair damaged scalp and prevent dandruff.

 

 

2. Beauty

 

When applied on the skin, it can shrink the pores and make the skin tender, reduce inflammation and sterilization, relieve pain and itching. It has a significant relief effect on human dermatitis, eczema and psoriasis and other skin diseases. Jojoba oil can also enhance skin activity, restore radiance and vitality to people's skin, and also has great benefits in delaying skin aging.

 

 

Product Name

Jojoba Oil

Raw Material Plant

JOJOBA

Main origin of Raw Materials

China

Extraction Method

Cold Press

Odor

The characteristics of Jojoba Oil

Relative Density

0.865~0.869

Refractive Index

4578~1.4658
CAS# 61789-91-1
INCI SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA)SEED OIL

Main Ingredient

Minerals, vitamins, protein, collagen, vegetable wax, myristic acid, etc.

 

Cas 61789 91 1 Pure Golden Jojoba Oil , Cold Press Jojoba Oil 5KG Moisturizing Skin 0

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Andy
Tel : +86 13678922212
Characters Remaining(20/3000)